Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division D1
Team W L T PTS
Kickers 04 8 2 2 26
Kickers FC 7 4 0 21
Lyons 6 5 0 18
Blast 6 6 0 18
Eagle Street FC 4 7 1 13
DFC 4 6 1 13
Medtronic Pacers 3 4 3 12
Dunesday 3 7 1 10
Monday Division D2
Team W L T PTS
Vandals 8 1 0 24
Blast II 7 2 1 22
Minnesota Flying Loons 6 3 1 19
Iguanas 4 5 2 14
ACME 3 4 4 13
Beer Engines FC 3 4 3 12
JAWA FC 2 6 3 9
Brit's Pub FC 0 8 2 2
Monday Division D3 Blue
Team W L T PTS
Wolverines FC 8 3 1 25
Northern FC 8 3 0 24
Medtronic Shocks 6 6 0 18
Magnum 5 4 1 16
Sportboys TC 4 5 1 13
Clann na Gael 4 7 0 12
Cartes Rouge 3 7 1 10
Hooligans FC 2 5 2 8
Monday Division D3 Red
Team W L T PTS
Lightening Company 10 0 0 30
Sidewinders 10 1 0 30
Team Awesome 4 3 2 14
Bloomington United 4 7 0 12
TCFC 3 7 1 10
VSLT FC 3 6 1 10
The Storm 2 7 1 7
Untouchables 1 6 3 6
Monday Division D4 Red
Team W L T PTS
BYOB 9 3 0 27
Dyslexia Untied 7 1 3 24
Los Gringos 7 4 1 22
MacPherson 6 4 2 20
Half Time Rec 4 2 5 17
LynLake United 5 4 2 17
Csub60 5 4 2 17
General Mills Nature Valley 5 6 1 16
Beer Dragons 3 4 2 11
Bloomington Knights 2 6 3 9
Mothers of Invention 1 7 3 6
F.C. Friendship 1 10 0 3
Sunday Division D1
Team W L T PTS
Vojos Heroes 10 0 1 31
Wings 8 2 1 25
La Cantera 8 3 1 25
African Tonic 5 6 1 16
Pieces of Schmidt 4 3 3 15
Jogoo Road Warriors 3 6 2 11
Warlocks 2 8 1 7
FC MINNEAPOLIS 0 13 0 0
Sunday Division D2
Team W L T PTS
Chameleons FC 10 2 0 30
St. Paul Celtics 7 1 3 24
Red Devils 7 2 1 22
Tsunami FC 4 4 3 15
Kolour 4 4 2 14
Real St. Croix 3 7 0 9
Centennial Wiseguys 2 8 1 7
Dynamo Eden Prairie 1 10 0 3
Sunday Division D3 Blue
Team W L T PTS
Junior Legends 9 2 0 27
Sporting Real United FC 9 2 0 27
Maccabi Minneapolis 8 3 0 24
Pure Luck FC 5 7 0 15
Minneapolis Lakers 4 4 2 14
FC Bosna 2 7 2 8
3M Renovation 2 7 1 7
Sound & Fury 1 8 1 4
Sunday Division D3 Red
Team W L T PTS
Muggins FC 9 1 1 28
FC Saint Paul 8 2 1 25
Blackwatch F.C. 8 3 0 24
Nomad FC 7 4 1 22
BH United 3 5 3 12
Stegman's Blues 3 7 0 9
Mill City FC 1 7 4 7
3M Dogs 1 11 0 3
Sunday Division D4 Blue
Team W L T PTS
General Mills Cheerios 7 1 3 24
Team Hercules FC 6 3 2 20
BEEF! United 6 2 2 20
Tonka United 6 5 1 19
Soca Boyz 6 4 0 18
Warriors 5 3 2 17
Rampage FC 4 5 3 15
CC United Freeballers 3 4 5 14
Minnesota Axmen 1 7 2 5
CC United 2 0 10 0 0
Sunday Division D4 Red
Team W L T PTS
Saint Croix Valley United 8 2 1 25
Boss FC 5 3 4 19
Demons 5 3 3 18
Fury FC 5 5 2 17
River Otters 5 6 0 15
One Touch FC 5 7 0 15
CC United 4 5 1 13
Real B Town Blue Birds 3 6 2 11
MKSA Royals 9 1 1 7
Keg Legs 0 11 0 0

Results

Monday Division D3 Red
Wednesday, July 30, 2014
Sidewinders 2
TCFC 0
Monday, July 28, 2014
TCFC 1
VSLT FC 0
Sunday Division D4 Blue
Wednesday, July 30, 2014
Tonka United 0
Team Hercules FC 1
Tuesday, July 29, 2014
BEEF! United 2
CC United Freeballers 0
Monday Division D1
Wednesday, July 30, 2014
Kickers FC 4
Eagle Street FC 2
Monday, July 28, 2014
Blast 7
Kickers 04 5
Sunday Division D4 Red
Tuesday, July 29, 2014
River Otters 13
Keg Legs 2
Sunday, July 27, 2014
One Touch FC 2
Boss FC 3
Monday Division D3 Blue
Monday, July 28, 2014
Magnum 1
Cartes Rouge 2
Monday, July 28, 2014
Wolverines FC 1
Sportboys TC 1
Monday Division D4 Red
Monday, July 28, 2014
Csub60 1
LynLake United 5
Monday, July 28, 2014
Mothers of Invention 2
Half Time Rec 2
Monday Division D2
Monday, July 28, 2014
Minnesota Flying Loons 1
Vandals 2
Monday, July 28, 2014
Iguanas 2
Beer Engines FC 2
Sunday Division D2
Sunday, July 27, 2014
St. Paul Celtics 3
Centennial Wiseguys 1
Sunday, July 27, 2014
Red Devils 2
Kolour 0
Sunday Division D3 Red
Sunday, July 27, 2014
3M Dogs 1
FC Saint Paul 11
Sunday, July 27, 2014
Stegman's Blues 0
Nomad FC 6
Sunday Division D1
Sunday, July 27, 2014
Jogoo Road Warriors 2
Vojos Heroes 3
Sunday, July 27, 2014
African Tonic 3
La Cantera 2
Sunday Division D3 Blue
Sunday, July 27, 2014
Sporting Real United FC 5
Sound & Fury 1
Sunday, July 27, 2014
Minneapolis Lakers 1
FC Bosna 1
LATEST NEWS