Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Kickers 04 5 0 0 15
Medtronic Pacers 3 1 1 10
Blast 3 3 0 9
Eagle Street FC 2 1 2 8
Kickers FC 2 2 1 7
Lyons 2 3 0 6
Rovers 1 4 0 3
Cartes Rouge 1 5 0 3
Sunday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
African Tonic 5 1 0 15
Red Devils 5 1 0 15
La Cantera 3 2 1 10
Junior Legends 2 3 1 7
La Famiglia 1 5 0 3
Vojos Heroes 1 5 0 3
Monday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Blast II 4 0 2 14
ACME 3 0 3 12
JAWA FC 3 2 1 10
Beer Engines FC 2 4 0 6
Jogo Lento 1 2 2 5
Minnesota Flying Loons 1 2 2 5
Dunesday 1 3 1 4
Iguanas 1 3 1 4
Sunday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Blackwatch F.C. 4 2 0 12
Muggins FC 4 1 0 12
Pieces of Schmidt 4 2 0 12
Northgate FC 3 1 1 10
Sporting Real United FC 3 2 1 10
Stegman's United 1 4 0 3
Kolour 1 5 0 3
Chameleons FC 1 4 0 3
Monday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
Palangs FC 4 0 2 14
Vandals 3 2 0 9
Minnesota FC 3 3 0 9
Haaka Greys 2 2 2 8
Team Awesome 2 1 2 8
LynLake United 2 2 1 7
Clann na Gael 2 4 0 6
Bloomington United 0 4 1 1
Sunday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
Soccer Source United 5 1 0 15
Dynamo Eden Prairie 4 0 1 13
FC Bosna 3 2 1 10
Boss FC 3 2 0 9
Liverpool FC 2 3 2 8
Tsunami FC 2 4 0 6
Minneapolis Lakers 2 4 0 6
Minnesota Axmen 0 5 0 0
Monday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Sidewinders 4 0 2 14
BYOB 4 0 2 14
Real B Town Blue Birds 3 2 0 9
Brit's Pub FC 3 3 0 9
Sportboys TC 2 3 1 7
Bloomington Knights 1 1 3 6
Northern FC 1 4 1 4
TCFC 0 5 1 1
Sunday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Two Gingers 6 0 0 18
Dyslexia Untied 4 1 1 13
F.C. Shango 3 1 1 10
Du Nord FC 3 2 0 9
Tonka United 2 3 1 7
Saint Croix Valley United 1 4 1 4
Unatletico Madrid 1 4 1 4
Mill City FC 0 5 1 1
Monday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
The Storm 4 0 1 13
Magnum 4 0 1 13
Untouchables 3 1 0 9
Wolverines FC 2 3 2 8
MacPherson 1 1 4 7
River Otters 0 2 3 3
Beer Dragons 0 3 3 3
Medtronic Shocks 0 4 2 2
Sunday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
Simba United 5 1 0 15
MKSA Royals 4 1 0 12
Metro Young Boys 4 2 0 12
BEEF! United 3 2 0 9
One Touch FC 3 3 0 9
Rampage FC 2 4 0 6
3M Dogs 2 4 0 6
General Mills Cheerios 0 6 0 0
Monday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
1-800-SIDLINEBLING 4 0 0 12
Half Time Rec 4 0 0 12
Norsemen United 3 2 0 9
Los Gringos 2 3 1 7
Legal FC 2 2 1 7
Sound & Fury 2 2 0 6
Mothers of Invention 2 4 0 6
General Mills Nature Valley 0 6 0 0
Sunday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
Team Shamu 5 0 1 16
FEELGOOD MN 3 1 1 10
Lakeville United 3 3 0 9
The bunker 2 2 1 7
Stegman's Blues 2 2 1 7
Team Hercules FC 2 2 1 7
Fury FC 1 4 0 3
MG Wolfpack 0 4 1 1

Results

Sunday Division 3
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Boss FC 2
Liverpool FC 1
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Boss FC 2
Tsunami FC 1
Monday Division 5
Monday, June 19, 2017
Wolverines FC 2
MacPherson 2
Monday, June 19, 2017
Beer Dragons 1
The Storm 4
Monday Division 1
Monday, June 19, 2017
Blast 1
Medtronic Pacers 4
Monday, June 19, 2017
Kickers FC 6
Cartes Rouge 2
Monday Division 3
Monday, June 19, 2017
Palangs FC 3
Minnesota FC 1
Monday, June 19, 2017
Clann na Gael 0
Vandals 3
Monday Division 6
Monday, June 19, 2017
Sound & Fury 6
General Mills Nature Valley 2
Monday, June 19, 2017
Legal FC 1
Los Gringos 1
Monday Division 4
Monday, June 19, 2017
Real B Town Blue Birds 0
BYOB 1
Monday, June 19, 2017
Sportboys TC 3
Brit's Pub FC 1
Monday Division 2
Monday, June 19, 2017
Blast II 4
JAWA FC 0
Monday, June 19, 2017
Jogo Lento 4
Beer Engines FC 1
Sunday Division 1
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Red Devils 6
La Famiglia 2
Sunday, June 18, 2017
La Cantera 1
Junior Legends 1
Sunday Division 6
Sunday, June 18, 2017
FEELGOOD MN 9
MG Wolfpack 4
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Team Hercules FC 2
The bunker 0
Sunday Division 4
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Dyslexia Untied 0
Tonka United 0
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Two Gingers 2
Du Nord FC 1
Sunday Division 5
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Simba United 4
BEEF! United 3
Sunday, June 18, 2017
One Touch FC 3
MKSA Royals 4
Sunday Division 2
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Pieces of Schmidt 4
Kolour 0
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Chameleons FC 1
Northgate FC 4