Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Palangs FC 5 1 0 15
Medtronic Pacers 4 0 2 14
Kickers 04 4 2 0 12
Blast II 3 3 0 9
Lyons 2 4 0 6
Eagle Street FC 1 2 2 5
Blast 1 4 0 3
Minnesota Flying Loons 0 4 2 2
Sunday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Red Devils 6 0 0 18
Blackwatch F.C. 4 2 0 12
African Tonic 3 1 1 10
Dynamo Eden Prairie 3 2 0 9
La Cantera 3 3 0 9
Muggins FC 1 3 2 5
Vojos Heroes 1 4 1 4
Junior Legends 0 6 0 0
Monday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Haaka Greys 3 0 3 12
Beer Engines FC 3 1 2 11
Team Awesome 3 3 0 9
Mpls International FC 2 2 2 8
Jogo Lento 1 0 5 8
Dunesday 2 3 1 7
Rovers 2 3 1 7
Vandals 0 4 2 2
Sunday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
RockCity FC 5 1 0 15
Pieces of Schmidt 4 0 1 13
FC Bosna 3 1 1 10
Sporting Real United FC 2 2 1 7
Soccer Source United 2 2 1 7
Sunu Foundation FC 2 4 0 6
Two Gingers 1 4 0 3
Chameleons FC 0 5 0 0
Monday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
What Starts With a W? Beer 5 0 1 16
The Storm 5 1 0 15
Iguanas 3 0 3 12
BYOB 3 2 1 10
Stegman's United 2 3 1 7
Clann na Gael 2 4 0 6
JAWA FC 1 5 0 3
ACME 0 6 0 0
Sunday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
MKSA Royals 5 0 1 16
Liverpool FC 3 1 2 11
Geri-hat-trick 3 2 1 10
Tsunami FC 2 1 2 8
Minneapolis Lakers 2 3 1 7
Tonka United 0 2 3 3
F.C. Shango 1 3 0 3
Du Nord FC 1 5 0 3
Monday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
St. George's FC 5 0 1 16
Grain Belt NordEasters 3 1 2 11
1-800-SIDLINEBLING 3 1 1 10
Bloomington Knights 2 3 1 7
Sportboys TC 2 3 1 7
Real B Town Blue Birds 1 2 3 6
LynLake United 2 4 0 6
GoSoccer 0 4 1 1
Sunday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Saint Croix Valley United 4 1 1 13
BEEF! United 3 1 1 10
Simba United 3 2 1 10
One Touch FC 3 2 0 9
Minnesota Axmen 2 3 0 6
Suryoye 1 2 2 5
Head FC 1 3 1 4
Mill City FC 1 4 0 3
Monday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
TR United FC 5 1 0 15
Medtronic Shocks 4 2 0 12
MacPherson FC 3 2 1 10
Untouchables 3 3 0 9
Brit's Pub FC 2 3 0 6
TCFC 1 2 2 5
Magnum 1 3 2 5
Bloomington United 1 4 1 4
Sunday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
Rampage FC 4 1 0 12
Lakeville United 3 2 0 9
Team Shamu 2 1 1 7
The bunker 2 2 0 6
Metro Young Boys 1 3 1 4
Hercules FC 1 4 0 3
Monday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
Mothers of Invention 4 0 1 13
River Otters 4 1 0 12
Half Time Rec 4 1 0 12
Wolverines FC 1 3 1 4
Sunset FC 1 3 1 4
Los Gringos 1 4 1 4
Longfellow Sunday FC 1 4 0 3
Sunday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
3M Dogs 3 0 2 11
Warriors F.C. 3 0 2 11
Stegman's Blues 3 0 2 11
General Mills Cheerios 2 3 0 6
Irrational Confidence FC 2 4 0 6
Fury FC 0 2 3 3
Longfellow Nineteen FC 0 4 1 1

Results

Monday Division 4
Monday, June 17, 2019
St. George's FC 2
Grain Belt NordEasters 0
Monday, June 17, 2019
Sportboys TC 4
LynLake United 5
Monday Division 6
Monday, June 17, 2019
Los Gringos 3
Longfellow Sunday FC 1
Monday, June 17, 2019
Sunset FC 0
Half Time Rec 2
Monday Division 3
Monday, June 17, 2019
JAWA FC 0
Iguanas 3
Monday, June 17, 2019
Stegman's United 1
What Starts With a W? Beer 2
Monday Division 1
Monday, June 17, 2019
Blast II 0
Medtronic Pacers 3
Monday, June 17, 2019
Lyons 6
Minnesota Flying Loons 2
Monday Division 2
Monday, June 17, 2019
Dunesday 3
Jogo Lento 4
Monday, June 17, 2019
Haaka Greys 2
Vandals 0
Monday Division 5
Monday, June 17, 2019
Medtronic Shocks 1
Untouchables 6
Monday, June 17, 2019
Magnum 0
MacPherson FC 5
Sunday Division 6
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Longfellow Nineteen FC 1
Irrational Confidence FC 5
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Warriors F.C. 7
Fury FC 0
Sunday Division 1
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Red Devils 3
Junior Legends 0
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Vojos Heroes 2
Muggins FC 2
Sunday Division 3
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Liverpool FC 1
MKSA Royals 1
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Tonka United 0
Minneapolis Lakers 0
Sunday Division 2
Sunday, June 16, 2019
RockCity FC 4
Sunu Foundation FC 2
Sunday, June 16, 2019
FC Bosna 1
Pieces of Schmidt 4
Sunday Division 4
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Simba United 1
Suryoye 2
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Mill City FC 0
Saint Croix Valley United 1
Sunday Division 5
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Lakeville United 2
Hercules FC 1
Sunday, June 9, 2019
Rampage FC 5
The bunker 1