Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Kickers 04 7 0 3 24
Lyons 6 3 2 20
Medtronic Pacers 5 3 2 17
Eagle Street FC 5 4 1 16
Kickers FC 4 6 0 12
Blast 3 6 2 11
Vandals 2 5 3 9
Haaka Greys 1 6 3 6
Monday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Dunesday 8 0 2 26
Iguanas 7 2 2 23
Lightening Company 5 1 5 20
JAWA FC 4 4 3 15
Beer Engines FC 4 4 2 14
Blast II 2 6 2 8
Minnesota Flying Loons 1 6 2 5
Northern FC 1 9 0 3
Monday Division D3 Blue
Team W L T PTS
Clann na Gael 6 3 2 20
Bloomington United 6 1 1 19
LynLake United 4 3 4 16
ACME 3 1 5 14
BYOB 3 4 3 12
TCFC 3 5 3 12
Brit's Pub FC 2 4 4 10
The Storm 1 7 2 5
Monday Division D3 Red
Team W L T PTS
Cartes Rouge 10 0 1 31
Mac's Industrial Sports Bar 8 2 0 24
Minnesota FC 7 2 2 23
Sidewinders 4 3 4 16
Wolverines FC 5 5 1 16
Sportboys TC 3 2 5 14
Medtronic Shocks 3 6 2 11
Magnum 2 7 2 8
Los Gringos 2 8 1 7
Csub60 1 10 0 3
Monday Division D4 Blue
Team W L T PTS
Real B Town Blue Birds 7 1 1 22
MacPherson 7 2 1 22
Beer Dragons 7 2 1 22
Untouchables 5 3 2 17
Bloomington Knights 5 3 0 15
Half Time Rec 3 4 1 10
General Mills Nature Valley 3 6 0 9
Sound & Fury 2 6 1 7
Hooligans FC 2 7 1 7
Mothers of Invention 0 7 0 0
Sunday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
La Cantera 9 2 0 27
African Tonic 6 3 2 20
Wings 6 4 1 19
Vojos Heroes 5 4 2 17
Pieces of Schmidt 4 3 4 16
Jogoo Road Warriors 3 5 3 12
Warlocks 2 6 3 9
Chameleons FC 1 9 1 4
Sunday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Red Devils 7 1 1 22
Sporting Real United FC 4 2 1 13
Centennial Wiseguys 4 4 1 13
Junior Legends 3 3 3 12
FC St. Paul 2 3 3 9
Kolour 3 5 0 9
Tsunami FC 0 5 3 3
FC Minneapolis 0 0 0 0
Sunday Division D3 Blue
Team W L T PTS
Stegman's United 8 1 2 26
Maccabi Minneapolis 8 2 1 25
Minneapolis Lakers 6 3 2 20
Dynamo Eden Prairie 5 4 2 17
Palangs FC 5 5 1 16
Mill City FC 4 4 3 15
Dyslexia Untied 2 8 1 7
MKSA Royals 0 11 0 0
Sunday Division D3 Red
Team W L T PTS
Nomad FC 10 0 1 31
All Stars 7 4 0 21
Muggins FC 6 3 1 19
Blackwatch F.C. 6 3 1 19
General Mills Cheerios 4 4 3 15
Saint Croix Valley United 4 5 2 14
FC Bosna 1 8 2 5
Stegman's Blues 0 11 0 0
Sunday Division D4 Blue
Team W L T PTS
Minnesota Axmen 8 1 1 25
Liverpool FC 8 2 1 25
Moose Tornadoes 6 4 1 19
River Otters 6 4 1 19
The Craigslist Killaz 4 5 2 14
Tonka United 4 5 2 14
CC United Freeballers 4 4 1 13
Demons 3 7 1 10
Team Hercules FC 1 5 4 7
F.C. Friendship 1 8 0 3
Sunday Division D4 Red
Team W L T PTS
Maplebrook SC 9 0 0 27
Boss FC 6 2 2 20
One Touch FC 6 4 1 19
Unatletico Madrid 5 3 2 17
Fury FC 3 7 1 10
BEEF! United 2 5 3 9
Rampage FC 3 7 0 9
3M Dogs 2 8 1 7

Results

Monday Division D4 Blue
Monday, July 27, 2015
Real B Town Blue Birds 4
Half Time Rec 1
Monday, July 27, 2015
Sound & Fury 0
MacPherson 2
Monday Division 2
Monday, July 27, 2015
Dunesday 2
Blast II 1
Monday, July 27, 2015
Iguanas 2
Lightening Company 2
Monday Division D3 Red
Monday, July 27, 2015
Magnum 0
Mac's Industrial Sports Bar 2
Monday, July 27, 2015
Minnesota FC 2
Csub60 0
Monday Division D3 Blue
Monday, July 27, 2015
LynLake United 2
TCFC 1
Monday, July 27, 2015
Brit's Pub FC 3
Clann na Gael 3
Sunday Division D4 Red
Sunday, July 26, 2015
BEEF! United 2
Rampage FC 1
Sunday, July 26, 2015
One Touch FC 3
Boss FC 3
Sunday Division 1
Sunday, July 26, 2015
Warlocks 2
Vojos Heroes 3
Sunday, July 26, 2015
African Tonic 5
Chameleons FC 1
Sunday Division D3 Blue
Sunday, July 26, 2015
Dyslexia Untied 1
Palangs FC 3
Sunday, July 26, 2015
Dynamo Eden Prairie 1
Maccabi Minneapolis 4
Sunday Division D4 Blue
Sunday, July 26, 2015
The Craigslist Killaz 5
Demons 4
Sunday, July 26, 2015
River Otters 5
Moose Tornadoes 2
Sunday Division D3 Red
Sunday, July 26, 2015
General Mills Cheerios 2
Nomad FC 5
Sunday, July 26, 2015
All Stars 9
Stegman's Blues 3
Monday Division 1
Monday, July 20, 2015
Eagle Street FC 3
Vandals 0
Monday, July 20, 2015
Lyons 2
Haaka Greys 1
Sunday Division 2
Sunday, July 19, 2015
Red Devils 6
Kolour 0
Sunday, July 19, 2015
Centennial Wiseguys 2
Sporting Real United FC 2
LATEST NEWS