2017 Standings

Monday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Kickers 04 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 15 12 3 9 W5 5-0-0
 Medtronic Pacers 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 .700 10 17 9 8 W3 3-1-1
 Blast 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 12 14 -2 L3 3-3-0
 Eagle Street FC 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 .600 8 12 8 4 W1 2-1-2
 Kickers FC 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 .500 7 12 11 1 W2 2-2-1
 Lyons 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 .400 6 9 9 0 L2 2-3-0
 Rovers 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 .200 3 5 13 -8 L3 1-4-0
 Cartes Rouge 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 8 20 -12 L1 1-5-0
Sunday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 African Tonic 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 .833 15 18 5 13 W5 5-1-0
 Red Devils 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 .833 15 18 6 12 W5 5-1-0
 La Cantera 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 11 9 2 T1 3-2-1
 Junior Legends 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 5 15 -10 T1 2-3-1
 La Famiglia 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 7 14 -7 L1 1-5-0
 Vojos Heroes 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 5 15 -10 L5 1-5-0
Monday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Blast II 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 .833 14 12 4 8 W1 4-0-2
 ACME 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 .750 12 14 9 5 T2 3-0-3
 JAWA FC 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 4 8 -4 L1 3-2-1
 Beer Engines FC 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 11 12 -1 L1 2-4-0
 Jogo Lento 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 .400 5 8 7 1 W1 1-2-2
 Minnesota Flying Loons 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 .400 5 4 7 -3 L1 1-2-2
 Dunesday 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 .300 4 5 7 -2 T1 1-3-1
 Iguanas 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 .300 4 9 13 -4 W1 1-3-1
Sunday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Blackwatch F.C. 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 .667 12 27 7 20 W1 4-2-0
 Muggins FC 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 .800 12 15 3 12 W3 4-1-0
 Pieces of Schmidt 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 .667 12 14 8 6 W2 4-2-0
 Northgate FC 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 .700 10 13 7 6 W3 3-1-1
 Sporting Real United FC 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 9 11 -2 L2 3-2-1
 Stegman's United 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 .200 3 8 19 -11 L2 1-4-0
 Kolour 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 3 17 -14 L4 1-5-0
 Chameleons FC 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 .200 3 5 22 -17 L1 1-4-0
Monday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Palangs FC 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 .833 14 21 7 14 W2 4-0-2
 Vandals 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 .600 9 10 8 2 W2 3-2-0
 Minnesota FC 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 16 15 1 L2 3-3-0
 Haaka Greys 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 .500 8 20 13 7 T1 2-2-2
 Team Awesome 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 .600 8 7 5 2 T1 2-1-2
 LynLake United 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 .500 7 13 16 -3 T1 2-2-1
 Clann na Gael 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 10 25 -15 L2 2-4-0
 Bloomington United 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 .100 1 8 16 -8 T1 0-4-1
Sunday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Soccer Source United 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 .833 15 21 9 12 W4 5-1-0
 Dynamo Eden Prairie 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 .900 13 13 3 10 T1 4-0-1
 FC Bosna 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 .583 10 28 11 17 L1 3-2-1
 Boss FC 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 .600 9 7 13 -6 W2 3-2-0
 Liverpool FC 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 .429 8 11 11 0 L1 1-3-2
 Tsunami FC 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 15 15 0 L2 2-4-0
 Minneapolis Lakers 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 10 21 -11 W1 2-4-0
 Minnesota Axmen 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 .000 0 7 29 -22 L5 0-5-0
Monday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Sidewinders 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 .833 14 19 8 11 W1 4-0-2
 BYOB 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 .833 14 10 4 6 W1 4-0-2
 Real B Town Blue Birds 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 .600 9 12 8 4 L2 3-2-0
 Brit's Pub FC 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 14 12 2 L1 3-3-0
 Sportboys TC 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 8 15 -7 W1 2-3-1
 Bloomington Knights 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 .500 6 9 9 0 W1 1-1-3
 Northern FC 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 9 13 -4 L2 1-4-1
 TCFC 6 0 5 1 0 0 0 .083 1 5 17 -12 L1 0-5-1
Sunday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Two Gingers 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 18 17 5 12 W6 6-0-0
 Dyslexia Untied 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 .750 13 13 5 8 T1 4-1-1
 F.C. Shango 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 .700 10 14 9 5 T1 3-1-1
 Du Nord FC 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 .600 9 6 5 1 L1 3-2-0
 Tonka United 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 14 12 2 T1 2-3-1
 Saint Croix Valley United 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 8 14 -6 T1 1-4-1
 Unatletico Madrid 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 .250 4 9 17 -8 T1 1-4-1
 Mill City FC 6 0 5 1 0 0 0 .083 1 3 17 -14 T1 0-5-1
Monday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 The Storm 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 .900 13 22 6 16 W1 4-0-1
 Magnum 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 .900 13 17 6 11 W2 4-0-1
 Untouchables 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 .750 9 17 6 11 W3 3-1-0
 Wolverines FC 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 .429 8 10 22 -12 T1 2-2-2
 MacPherson 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 .500 7 9 9 0 T4 1-1-4
 River Otters 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 .300 3 6 9 -3 L1 0-2-3
 Beer Dragons 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 .250 3 7 18 -11 L1 0-3-3
 Medtronic Shocks 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 .167 2 8 20 -12 L1 0-4-2
Sunday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Simba United 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 .833 15 31 13 18 W3 5-1-0
 MKSA Royals 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 .800 12 25 13 12 W1 4-1-0
 Metro Young Boys 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 .667 12 25 13 12 W2 4-2-0
 BEEF! United 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 .600 9 17 11 6 L1 3-2-0
 One Touch FC 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 23 21 2 L1 3-3-0
 Rampage FC 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 12 15 -3 L3 2-4-0
 3M Dogs 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 14 17 -3 W1 2-4-0
 General Mills Cheerios 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 .000 0 6 50 -44 L6 0-6-0
Monday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 1-800-SIDLINEBLING 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 12 22 2 20 W4 4-0-0
 Half Time Rec 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 12 20 2 18 W4 4-0-0
 Norsemen United 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 .600 9 14 9 5 L2 3-2-0
 Los Gringos 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 .417 7 9 14 -5 T1 2-3-1
 Legal FC 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 .500 7 5 11 -6 T1 2-2-1
 Sound & Fury 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 .500 6 19 9 10 W2 2-2-0
 Mothers of Invention 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 .333 6 11 32 -21 L1 2-4-0
 General Mills Nature Valley 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 .000 0 5 26 -21 L6 0-6-0
Sunday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Shamu 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 .917 16 21 14 7 W2 5-0-1
 FEELGOOD MN 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 .700 10 26 18 8 W1 3-1-1
 Lakeville United 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 .500 9 23 16 7 L2 3-3-0
 The bunker 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 .500 7 15 12 3 L1 2-2-1
 Stegman's Blues 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 .500 7 9 8 1 L1 2-2-1
 Team Hercules FC 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 .500 7 10 11 -1 W2 2-2-1
 Fury FC 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 .200 3 9 17 -8 W1 1-4-0
 MG Wolfpack 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 .100 1 7 24 -17 L3 0-4-1