The schedule is preliminary and subject to change. Please re-load this page close to your game day for up-to-date information.

Sun, May 2
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, May 26:15 PMBEEF! UnitedMill City FCWest St. Paul Sports Complex - North
Sun, May 26:30 PMChameleons FCGerihatricBerwood Park
Sun, May 26:30 PMMKSA RoyalsFC BosnaCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, May 26:30 PMMediocre StrikersFC HerculesCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, May 26:30 PMSoccer Source UnitedSunuHopkins HS
Sun, May 26:30 PMSaint Croix Valley UnitedDu Nord FCHudson
Sun, May 26:30 PMSporting Real United FCBlackwatch FCMcMurray
Sun, May 26:30 PMAxmenShamuSt. Michael Albertville Middle School East
Sun, May 26:30 PMTwo GingersPieces of SchmidtMiller Park
Sun, May 26:30 PMDynamo Eden PrairieAfrican TonicMiller Park - Field #13
Sun, May 26:30 PMROCK CITY FCLa CanteraPine Cone Park (Sartell)
Sun, May 26:30 PMTsunamiJunior LegendsRich Valley - Field D
Sun, May 26:30 PMSIMBA UNITED FCMinneapolis Lakers FCAndrews Park - Main
Sun, May 26:30 PMToff Guys FCOne Touch FCWayzata High School - Main
Sun, May 26:30 PMWarriors F.C.Stegman's BluesStonemill North Park
Sun, May 26:30 PMIrrational Confidence FCCheeriosLions Park - New Brighton
Sun, May 27:00 PMFat Boiz FCRed DevilsEden Prairie HS
Mon, May 3
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, May 36:30 PMClann na GaelJAWA FCAugsburg
Mon, May 36:30 PMKnights FCStegman's UnitedDred Scott
Mon, May 36:30 PMThe StormBeer Engines FCEden Prairie HS
Mon, May 36:30 PMMedtronic ShocksACMEEdgewood (Moundsview)
Mon, May 36:30 PMKickers 04Inter Mpls FCHopkins HS
Mon, May 36:30 PMMedtronic PacersMinnesota Flying LoonsHopkins HS
Mon, May 36:30 PM1-800-sidelineblingSt. George's FCHopkins HS
Mon, May 36:30 PMLynLake UnitedBlue BirdsMcMurray
Mon, May 36:30 PMIguana'sJogo LentoNorthview Park East Field
Mon, May 36:30 PMBrit's Pub FCSportboys TCRich Valley - Field D
Mon, May 36:30 PMUNTOUCHABLESMacPhersonPlaycrest Park
Mon, May 36:30 PMMagnumDAD BODS FCNational Sports Center - K2
Mon, May 36:30 PMLongfellow Sunday FCWolverines FCNational Sports Center - K1
Mon, May 36:30 PMHalf Time Rec FCLos GringosZane Sports Park - Field #1
Mon, May 36:30 PMTeam AwesomeDunesdayVictory Park
Mon, May 38:00 PMEagle St FCHaaka GreysEden Prairie HS
Mon, May 38:30 PMJunior VarsityBlast IIAugsburg
Mon, May 38:30 PMVandalsRoversMcMurray
Mon, May 38:30 PMBYOBGrain BeltMcMurray
Mon, May 38:30 PMRiver OttersMothers of InventionVictory Park
Sun, May 9
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, May 96:15 PMBEEF! UnitedAxmenWest St. Paul Sports Complex - North
Sun, May 96:30 PMChameleons FCMinneapolis Lakers FCBerwood Park
Sun, May 96:30 PMDu Nord FCSIMBA UNITED FCBig Willow
Sun, May 96:30 PMFC BosnaJunior LegendsCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, May 96:30 PMMKSA RoyalsSoccer Source UnitedCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, May 96:30 PMMediocre StrikersIrrational Confidence FCCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, May 96:30 PMCheeriosWarriors F.C.Hopkins HS
Sun, May 96:30 PMSaint Croix Valley UnitedGerihatricHudson
Sun, May 96:30 PMFC HerculesLakeville UnitedLiberty Ridge Park
Sun, May 96:30 PMBlackwatch FCRed DevilsLone Lake
Sun, May 96:30 PMLa CanteraAfrican TonicMcMurray
Sun, May 96:30 PMSporting Real United FCROCK CITY FCMcMurray
Sun, May 96:30 PMTwo GingersSunuMiller Park
Sun, May 96:30 PMDynamo Eden PrairieFat Boiz FCMiller Park
Sun, May 96:30 PMPieces of SchmidtTsunamiRich Valley
Sun, May 96:30 PMOne Touch FCShamuSt. Croix Prep Academy
Sun, May 96:30 PMToff Guys FCMill City FCWayzata High School - Main
Mon, May 10
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, May 106:30 PMJunior VarsityHaaka GreysAugsburg
Mon, May 106:30 PMKnights FC1-800-sidelineblingDred Scott
Mon, May 106:30 PMThe StormVandalsEden Prairie HS - Grass Field F
Mon, May 106:30 PMMacPhersonBlue BirdsRich Valley - Field D
Mon, May 106:30 PMDAD BODS FCMothers of InventionStonemill North Park
Mon, May 106:30 PMStegman's UnitedBYOBLincoln Jr High
Mon, May 106:30 PMSt. George's FCJAWA FCLions Park in New Brighton
Mon, May 106:30 PMWolverines FCRiver OttersMcMurray
Mon, May 106:30 PMBeer Engines FCJogo LentoNorthview Park East Field
Mon, May 106:30 PMUNTOUCHABLESBrit's Pub FCPlaycrest Park
Mon, May 106:30 PMDunesdayIguana'sHopkins High School - Turf
Mon, May 106:30 PMHalf Time Rec FCMagnumZane Sports Park - Field 1
Mon, May 106:30 PMInter Mpls FCMedtronic PacersVictory Park
Mon, May 107:00 PMSportboys TCACMEDriftwood Park
Mon, May 107:30 PMBlast IIMinnesota Flying LoonsMinnetonka HS
Mon, May 108:00 PMEagle St FCKickers 04Eden Prairie HS
Mon, May 108:30 PMClann na GaelGrain BeltAugsburg
Mon, May 108:30 PMLongfellow Sunday FCLos GringosMcMurray - East
Mon, May 108:30 PMLynLake UnitedMedtronic ShocksMcMurray
Mon, May 108:30 PMTeam AwesomeRoversVictory Park
Sun, May 16
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, May 166:30 PMFC BosnaTwo GingersCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, May 166:30 PMSunuTsunamiForest school
Sun, May 166:30 PMMill City FCOne Touch FCHopkins HS
Sun, May 166:30 PMJunior LegendsSoccer Source UnitedJohnny Cake Park
Sun, May 166:30 PMLakeville UnitedIrrational Confidence FCLakeville North High School – Stadium Turf
Sun, May 166:30 PMStegman's BluesMediocre StrikersLincoln Jr High
Sun, May 166:30 PMRed DevilsROCK CITY FCMcMurray
Sun, May 166:30 PMSporting Real United FCDynamo Eden PrairieMcMurray
Sun, May 166:30 PMPieces of SchmidtMKSA RoyalsRich Valley
Sun, May 166:30 PMGerihatricDu Nord FCQuarry Point Park
Sun, May 166:30 PMAfrican TonicBlackwatch FCKohler Meadows Park
Sun, May 166:30 PMMinneapolis Lakers FCSaint Croix Valley UnitedVadnais Heights Community Park
Sun, May 166:30 PMSIMBA UNITED FCChameleons FCAndrews Park - Main
Sun, May 166:30 PMAxmenToff Guys FCSt. Michael Albertville Middle School East
Sun, May 166:30 PMWarriors F.C.FC HerculesStonemill North Park
Sun, May 167:00 PMFat Boiz FCLa CanteraEden Prairie HS
Sun, May 168:30 PMShamuBEEF! UnitedMcMurray
Mon, May 17
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, May 176:30 PMLos GringosMothers of InventionAugsburg
Mon, May 176:30 PMKnights FCClann na GaelDred Scott
Mon, May 176:30 PMMedtronic ShocksMacPhersonDriftwood Park
Mon, May 176:30 PMThe StormDunesdayEden Prairie HS - Grass Field F
Mon, May 176:30 PMMedtronic PacersHaaka GreysHopkins HS
Mon, May 176:30 PMDAD BODS FCWolverines FCStonemill North Park
Mon, May 176:30 PMStegman's UnitedJAWA FCLincoln Jr High
Mon, May 176:30 PMSt. George's FCGrain BeltLions Park in New Brighton
Mon, May 176:30 PMJogo LentoVandalsMcMurray
Mon, May 176:30 PMIguana'sRoversNorthview Park East Field
Mon, May 176:30 PMACMEUNTOUCHABLESSouthwest Christian High School
Mon, May 176:30 PMMagnumLongfellow Sunday FCTaft Park
Mon, May 176:30 PMTeam AwesomeBeer Engines FCVictory Park
Mon, May 177:30 PMBlast IIInter Mpls FCMinnetonka HS
Mon, May 178:00 PMEagle St FCMinnesota Flying LoonsEden Prairie HS
Mon, May 178:15 PMBlue BirdsSportboys TCParade Stadium
Mon, May 178:30 PMJunior VarsityKickers 04Augsburg
Mon, May 178:30 PMBYOB1-800-sidelineblingMcMurray
Mon, May 178:30 PMLynLake UnitedBrit's Pub FCMcMurray
Mon, May 178:30 PMRiver OttersHalf Time Rec FCVictory Park
Sun, May 23
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, May 236:30 PMDu Nord FCChameleons FCLone Lake
Sun, May 236:30 PMSunuMKSA RoyalsForest school
Sun, May 236:30 PMSoccer Source UnitedFC BosnaHopkins HS
Sun, May 236:30 PMCheeriosMediocre StrikersHopkins HS
Sun, May 236:30 PMMill City FCAxmenHopkins HS
Sun, May 236:30 PMJunior LegendsPieces of SchmidtJohnny Cake Park
Sun, May 236:30 PMLakeville UnitedStegman's BluesLakeville North High School – Stadium Turf
Sun, May 236:30 PMRed DevilsDynamo Eden PrairieMcMurray
Sun, May 236:30 PMLa CanteraSporting Real United FCMcMurray
Sun, May 236:30 PMROCK CITY FCBlackwatch FCPine Cone Park (Sartell)
Sun, May 236:30 PMGerihatricMinneapolis Lakers FCTBD
Sun, May 236:30 PMOne Touch FCBEEF! UnitedSt. Croix Prep Academy
Sun, May 236:30 PMTsunamiTwo GingersTBD
Sun, May 236:30 PMSIMBA UNITED FCSaint Croix Valley UnitedAndrews Park - Main
Sun, May 236:30 PMIrrational Confidence FCFC HerculesLions Park - New Brighton
Sun, May 237:00 PMFat Boiz FCAfrican TonicEden Prairie HS
Sun, May 238:30 PMShamuToff Guys FCMcMurray
Mon, May 24
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, May 246:30 PMClann na GaelBYOBAugsburg
Mon, May 246:30 PMThe StormRoversEden Prairie HS - Grass Field F
Mon, May 246:30 PMMacPhersonBrit's Pub FCEden Prairie High School - Turf A
Mon, May 246:30 PMKickers 04Medtronic PacersHopkins HS
Mon, May 246:30 PM1-800-sidelineblingStegman's UnitedHopkins HS
Mon, May 246:30 PMACMELynLake UnitedStonemill North Park
Mon, May 246:30 PMSt. George's FCKnights FCLions Park in New Brighton
Mon, May 246:30 PMWolverines FCLos GringosMcMurray
Mon, May 246:30 PMIguana'sTeam AwesomeNorthview Park East Field
Mon, May 246:30 PMUNTOUCHABLESSportboys TCPlaycrest Park
Mon, May 246:30 PMMagnumMothers of InventionTaft Park
Mon, May 246:30 PMBlast IIHaaka GreysTBD
Mon, May 246:30 PMLongfellow Sunday FCHalf Time Rec FCTBD
Mon, May 246:30 PMGrain BeltJAWA FCVictory Park
Mon, May 248:15 PMBlue BirdsMedtronic ShocksParade Stadium
Mon, May 248:30 PMJunior VarsityEagle St FCAugsburg
Mon, May 248:30 PMJogo LentoDunesdayMcMurray
Mon, May 248:30 PMVandalsBeer Engines FCMcMurray
Mon, May 248:30 PMMinnesota Flying LoonsInter Mpls FCRich Valley - Field D
Mon, May 248:30 PMRiver OttersDAD BODS FCVictory Park
Sun, Jun 6
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMChameleons FCSaint Croix Valley UnitedBerwood Park
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMFC BosnaSunuCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMMKSA RoyalsTsunamiCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMSoccer Source UnitedPieces of SchmidtHopkins HS
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMMill City FCShamuHopkins HS
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMFC HerculesCheeriosLiberty Ridge Park
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMBlackwatch FCLa CanteraLone Lake
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMTwo GingersJunior LegendsFranlo Park
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMDynamo Eden PrairieROCK CITY FCMiller Park
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMAfrican TonicRed DevilsKohler Meadows Park
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMMinneapolis Lakers FCDu Nord FCVadnais Heights Community Park
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMSIMBA UNITED FCGerihatricAndrews Park - Main
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMAxmenOne Touch FCSt. Michael Albertville Middle School East
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMWarriors F.C.Lakeville UnitedStonemill North Park
Sun, Jun 66:30 PMIrrational Confidence FCStegman's BluesLions Park - New Brighton
Sun, Jun 67:00 PMFat Boiz FCSporting Real United FCEden Prairie HS
Sun, Jun 68:15 PMBEEF! UnitedToff Guys FCWest St. Paul Sports Complex - North
Mon, Jun 7
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, Jun 76:15 PMBlue BirdsACMEEden Prairie High School - Turf B
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMLos GringosDAD BODS FCAugsburg
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMKnights FCGrain BeltDred Scott
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMThe StormIguana'sEden Prairie HS - Grass Field F
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMMedtronic ShocksBrit's Pub FCEdgewood (Moundsview)
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMKickers 04Minnesota Flying LoonsHopkins HS
Mon, Jun 76:30 PM1-800-sidelineblingClann na GaelHopkins HS
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMStegman's UnitedSt. George's FCLincoln Jr High
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMBYOBJAWA FCMcMurray
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMBlast IIEagle St FCMinnetonka HS
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMBeer Engines FCRoversNorthview Park East Field
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMUNTOUCHABLESLynLake UnitedPlaycrest Park
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMMagnumRiver OttersTaft Park
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMHalf Time Rec FCWolverines FCTBD
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMLongfellow Sunday FCMothers of InventionTBD
Mon, Jun 76:30 PMInter Mpls FCHaaka GreysVictory Park
Mon, Jun 77:00 PMSportboys TCMacPhersonDriftwood Park
Mon, Jun 78:30 PMJunior VarsityMedtronic PacersAugsburg
Mon, Jun 78:30 PMVandalsDunesdayMcMurray
Mon, Jun 78:30 PMTeam AwesomeJogo LentoVictory Park
Sun, Jun 13
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, Jun 136:30 PMChameleons FCGerihatricBerwood Park
Sun, Jun 136:30 PMFC BosnaTsunamiCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Jun 136:30 PMCheeriosStegman's BluesHopkins HS
Sun, Jun 136:30 PMSaint Croix Valley UnitedDu Nord FCHudson
Sun, Jun 136:30 PMJunior LegendsMKSA RoyalsJohnny Cake Park
Sun, Jun 136:30 PMLakeville UnitedMediocre StrikersLakeville North High School – Stadium Turf
Sun, Jun 136:30 PMRed DevilsSporting Real United FCMcMurray
Sun, Jun 136:30 PMLa CanteraDynamo Eden PrairieMcMurray
Sun, Jun 136:30 PMROCK CITY FCAfrican TonicPine Cone Park (Sartell)
Sun, Jun 136:30 PMPieces of SchmidtSunuRich Valley
Sun, Jun 136:30 PMOne Touch FCToff Guys FCSt. Croix Prep Academy
Sun, Jun 136:30 PMMinneapolis Lakers FCSIMBA UNITED FCVadnais Heights Community Park
Sun, Jun 136:30 PMIrrational Confidence FCWarriors F.C.Lions Park - New Brighton
Sun, Jun 137:00 PMFat Boiz FCBlackwatch FCEden Prairie HS
Sun, Jun 138:15 PMBEEF! UnitedMill City FCWest St. Paul Sports Complex - North
Sun, Jun 138:30 PMSoccer Source UnitedTwo GingersMcMurray
Sun, Jun 138:30 PMShamuAxmenMcMurray
Mon, Jun 14
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, Jun 146:30 PMJunior VarsityMinnesota Flying LoonsAugsburg
Mon, Jun 146:30 PMRoversDunesdayBloomington Kennedy HS Turf
Mon, Jun 146:30 PMThe StormJogo LentoEden Prairie HS - Grass Field F
Mon, Jun 146:30 PMKickers 04Haaka GreysHopkins HS
Mon, Jun 146:30 PMMedtronic PacersBlast IIHopkins HS
Mon, Jun 146:30 PM1-800-sidelineblingJAWA FCHopkins HS
Mon, Jun 146:30 PMSt. George's FCClann na GaelLions Park in New Brighton
Mon, Jun 146:30 PMLynLake UnitedMacPhersonMcMurray
Mon, Jun 146:30 PMBeer Engines FCIguana'sNorthview Park East Field
Mon, Jun 146:30 PMACMEBrit's Pub FCSouthwest Christian High School
Mon, Jun 146:30 PMMagnumLos GringosTaft Park
Mon, Jun 146:30 PMHalf Time Rec FCDAD BODS FCTBD
Mon, Jun 146:30 PMLongfellow Sunday FCRiver OttersTBD
Mon, Jun 146:30 PMTeam AwesomeVandalsVictory Park
Mon, Jun 147:00 PMSportboys TCMedtronic ShocksDriftwood Park
Mon, Jun 147:30 PMEagle St FCInter Mpls FCEden Prairie HS
Mon, Jun 148:15 PMBlue BirdsUNTOUCHABLESParade Stadium
Mon, Jun 148:30 PMBYOBKnights FCMcMurray
Mon, Jun 148:30 PMWolverines FCMothers of InventionMcMurray
Mon, Jun 148:30 PMGrain BeltStegman's UnitedVictory Park
Sun, Jun 20
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMMediocre StrikersWarriors F.C.Coon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMMill City FCToff Guys FCHopkins HS
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMCheeriosLakeville UnitedHopkins HS
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMJunior LegendsSunuJohnny Cake Park
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMStegman's BluesFC HerculesLincoln Jr High
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMLa CanteraRed DevilsMcMurray
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMSporting Real United FCAfrican TonicMcMurray
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMTwo GingersMKSA RoyalsMiller Park
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMDynamo Eden PrairieBlackwatch FCMiller Park
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMPieces of SchmidtFC BosnaRich Valley
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMGerihatricSaint Croix Valley UnitedQuarry Point Park
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMTsunamiSoccer Source UnitedTBD
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMMinneapolis Lakers FCChameleons FCVadnais Heights Community Park
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMSIMBA UNITED FCDu Nord FCAndrews Park - Main
Sun, Jun 206:30 PMAxmenBEEF! UnitedSt. Michael Albertville Middle School East
Sun, Jun 207:00 PMFat Boiz FCROCK CITY FCEden Prairie HS
Sun, Jun 208:30 PMShamuOne Touch FCMcMurray
Mon, Jun 21
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMClann na GaelStegman's UnitedAugsburg
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMRoversJogo LentoBloomington Kennedy HS Turf
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMKnights FCJAWA FCDred Scott
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMThe StormTeam AwesomeEden Prairie HS - Grass Field F
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMMedtronic ShocksUNTOUCHABLESEdgewood (Moundsview)
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMMedtronic PacersEagle St FCIrondale High School - Turf
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMACMEMacPhersonStonemill North Park
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMSt. George's FCBYOBLions Park in New Brighton
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMWolverines FCMagnumMcMurray
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMBlast IIKickers 04Minnetonka HS
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMIguana'sVandalsNorthview Park East Field
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMMinnesota Flying LoonsHaaka GreysRich Valley
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMDunesdayBeer Engines FCSouthpointe Field in North Oaks
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMHalf Time Rec FCMothers of InventionTBD
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMLongfellow Sunday FCDAD BODS FCTBD
Mon, Jun 216:30 PMInter Mpls FCJunior VarsityVictory Park
Mon, Jun 218:15 PMBlue BirdsBrit's Pub FCParade Stadium
Mon, Jun 218:30 PMLos GringosRiver OttersAugsburg
Mon, Jun 218:30 PMLynLake UnitedSportboys TCMcMurray
Mon, Jun 218:30 PMGrain Belt1-800-sidelineblingVictory Park
Sun, Jun 27
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMChameleons FCSIMBA UNITED FCBerwood Park
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMDu Nord FCGerihatricBig Willow
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMFC BosnaMKSA RoyalsCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMSunuSoccer Source UnitedForest school
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMCheeriosIrrational Confidence FCHopkins HS
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMSaint Croix Valley UnitedMinneapolis Lakers FCHudson
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMJunior LegendsTsunamiJohnny Cake Park
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMFC HerculesMediocre StrikersLiberty Ridge Park
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMStegman's BluesWarriors F.C.Lincoln Jr High
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMBlackwatch FCSporting Real United FCLone Lake
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMRed DevilsFat Boiz FCMcMurray
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMLa CanteraROCK CITY FCMcMurray
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMPieces of SchmidtTwo GingersRich Valley
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMOne Touch FCMill City FCSt. Croix Prep Academy
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMAfrican TonicDynamo Eden PrairieKohler Meadows Park
Sun, Jun 276:30 PMToff Guys FCAxmenWayzata High School - Main
Sun, Jun 278:15 PMBEEF! UnitedShamuWest St. Paul Sports Complex - South
Mon, Jun 28
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, Jun 286:00 PMBlast IIJunior VarsityMinnetonka HS
Mon, Jun 286:15 PMBlue BirdsLynLake UnitedParade Stadium
Mon, Jun 286:30 PMLos GringosHalf Time Rec FCAugsburg
Mon, Jun 286:30 PMRoversVandalsBloomington Kennedy HS Turf
Mon, Jun 286:30 PMACMEMedtronic ShocksStonemill North Park
Mon, Jun 286:30 PMDAD BODS FCMagnumStonemill North Park
Mon, Jun 286:30 PMStegman's UnitedKnights FCLincoln Jr High
Mon, Jun 286:30 PMSt. George's FC1-800-sidelineblingLions Park in New Brighton
Mon, Jun 286:30 PMJogo LentoIguana'sMcMurray
Mon, Jun 286:30 PMBeer Engines FCThe StormNorthview Park East Field
Mon, Jun 286:30 PMMinnesota Flying LoonsMedtronic PacersRich Valley
Mon, Jun 286:30 PMMothers of InventionRiver OttersRich Valley
Mon, Jun 286:30 PMDunesdayTeam AwesomeRich Valley - Field D
Mon, Jun 286:30 PMJAWA FCClann na GaelUofM Cleveland & Larpenteur
Mon, Jun 286:30 PMInter Mpls FCKickers 04Victory Park
Mon, Jun 287:00 PMSportboys TCBrit's Pub FCDriftwood Park
Mon, Jun 288:00 PMHaaka GreysEagle St FCParade Stadium
Mon, Jun 288:30 PMMacPhersonUNTOUCHABLESMcMurray - West
Mon, Jun 288:30 PMWolverines FCLongfellow Sunday FCMcMurray
Mon, Jun 288:30 PMGrain BeltBYOBVictory Park
Sun, Jul 11
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, Jul 116:15 PMBEEF! UnitedOne Touch FCWest St. Paul Sports Complex - South
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMDu Nord FCChameleons FCLone Lake
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMSunuTwo GingersForest school
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMSoccer Source UnitedMKSA RoyalsHopkins HS
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMJunior LegendsFC BosnaJohnny Cake Park
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMLakeville UnitedFC HerculesLakeville North High School – Stadium Turf
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMRed DevilsBlackwatch FCMcMurray
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMShamuToff Guys FCMcMurray
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMROCK CITY FCSporting Real United FCPine Cone Park (Sartell)
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMAfrican TonicLa CanteraKohler Meadows Park
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMTsunamiPieces of SchmidtTBD
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMMinneapolis Lakers FCGerihatricVadnais Heights Community Park
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMSIMBA UNITED FCSaint Croix Valley UnitedAndrews Park - Main
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMAxmenMill City FCSt. Michael Albertville Middle School East
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMWarriors F.C.CheeriosStonemill North Park
Sun, Jul 116:30 PMIrrational Confidence FCMediocre StrikersLions Park - New Brighton
Sun, Jul 117:00 PMFat Boiz FCDynamo Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Mon, Jul 12
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, Jul 126:00 PMBrit's Pub FCUNTOUCHABLESParade Stadium
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMRoversTeam AwesomeBloomington Kennedy HS Turf
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMMedtronic ShocksLynLake UnitedEdgewood (Moundsview)
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMKickers 04Eagle St FCHopkins HS
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMMedtronic PacersInter Mpls FCIrondale High School - Turf
Mon, Jul 126:30 PM1-800-sidelineblingKnights FCHopkins HS
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMACMESportboys TCStonemill North Park
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMVandalsThe StormMcMurray
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMIguana'sDunesdayNorthview Park East Field
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMBlue BirdsMacPhersonEden Prairie High School - Turf B
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMMinnesota Flying LoonsBlast IIRich Valley
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMMothers of InventionDAD BODS FCRich Valley
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMMagnumHalf Time Rec FCTaft Park
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMLos GringosLongfellow Sunday FCTBD
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMJAWA FCSt. George's FCUofM Cleveland & Larpenteur
Mon, Jul 126:30 PMGrain BeltClann na GaelVictory Park
Mon, Jul 128:00 PMHaaka GreysJunior VarsityParade Stadium
Mon, Jul 128:30 PMJogo LentoBeer Engines FCMcMurray
Mon, Jul 128:30 PMBYOBStegman's UnitedMcMurray
Mon, Jul 128:30 PMRiver OttersWolverines FCVictory Park
Sun, Jul 18
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMDu Nord FCMinneapolis Lakers FCBig Willow
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMMKSA RoyalsPieces of SchmidtCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMMediocre StrikersStegman's BluesCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMSoccer Source UnitedJunior LegendsHopkins HS
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMSaint Croix Valley UnitedChameleons FCHudson
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMFC HerculesWarriors F.C.Liberty Ridge Park
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMBlackwatch FCAfrican TonicLone Lake
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMLa CanteraFat Boiz FCMcMurray
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMShamuMill City FCMcMurray
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMTwo GingersFC BosnaMiller Park
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMDynamo Eden PrairieSporting Real United FCMiller Park
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMROCK CITY FCRed DevilsPine Cone Park (Sartell)
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMGerihatricSIMBA UNITED FCJohnny Cake Ridge Park - East
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMOne Touch FCAxmenSt. Croix Prep Academy
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMTsunamiSunuTBD
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMToff Guys FCBEEF! UnitedWayzata High School - Main
Sun, Jul 186:30 PMIrrational Confidence FCLakeville UnitedLions Park - New Brighton
Mon, Jul 19
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, Jul 196:00 PMBrit's Pub FCLynLake UnitedParade Stadium
Mon, Jul 196:30 PMClann na GaelKnights FCAugsburg
Mon, Jul 196:30 PMRoversIguana'sBloomington Kennedy HS Turf
Mon, Jul 196:30 PMKickers 04Junior VarsityHopkins HS
Mon, Jul 196:30 PM1-800-sidelineblingBYOBHopkins HS
Mon, Jul 196:30 PMVandalsJogo LentoMcMurray
Mon, Jul 196:30 PMBeer Engines FCTeam AwesomeNorthview Park East Field
Mon, Jul 196:30 PMUNTOUCHABLESACMEPlaycrest Park
Mon, Jul 196:30 PMMinnesota Flying LoonsEagle St FCRich Valley
Mon, Jul 196:30 PMMothers of InventionLos GringosRich Valley
Mon, Jul 196:30 PMDunesdayThe StormEden Prairie High School - Turf B
Mon, Jul 196:30 PMHalf Time Rec FCRiver OttersTBD
Mon, Jul 196:30 PMLongfellow Sunday FCMagnumTBD
Mon, Jul 196:30 PMJAWA FCStegman's UnitedUofM Cleveland & Larpenteur
Mon, Jul 196:30 PMInter Mpls FCBlast IIVictory Park
Mon, Jul 197:00 PMSportboys TCBlue BirdsDriftwood Park
Mon, Jul 198:00 PMMacPhersonMedtronic ShocksElliot Park
Mon, Jul 198:00 PMHaaka GreysMedtronic PacersParade Stadium
Mon, Jul 198:30 PMWolverines FCDAD BODS FCMcMurray
Mon, Jul 198:30 PMGrain BeltSt. George's FCVictory Park
Sun, Jul 25
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMDu Nord FCSaint Croix Valley UnitedBig Willow
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMFC BosnaSoccer Source UnitedCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMMKSA RoyalsSunuCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMMediocre StrikersCheeriosCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMMill City FCBEEF! UnitedHopkins HS
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMFC HerculesIrrational Confidence FCLiberty Ridge Park
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMStegman's BluesLakeville UnitedLincoln Jr High
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMBlackwatch FCROCK CITY FCLone Lake
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMSporting Real United FCLa CanteraMcMurray
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMTwo GingersTsunamiMiller Park
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMDynamo Eden PrairieRed DevilsMiller Park
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMPieces of SchmidtJunior LegendsRich Valley
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMGerihatricChameleons FCJohnny Cake Ridge Park - East
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMAfrican TonicFat Boiz FCKohler Meadows Park
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMMinneapolis Lakers FCSIMBA UNITED FCVadnais Heights Community Park
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMAxmenShamuSt. Michael Albertville Middle School East
Sun, Jul 256:30 PMToff Guys FCOne Touch FCWayzata High School - Main
Mon, Jul 26
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, Jul 266:00 PMBrit's Pub FCMacPhersonParade Stadium
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMLos GringosWolverines FCAugsburg
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMRoversThe StormBloomington Kennedy HS Turf
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMKnights FCSt. George's FCDred Scott
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMMedtronic ShocksBlue BirdsEdgewood (Moundsview)
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMMedtronic PacersKickers 04Irondale High School - Turf
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMDAD BODS FCRiver OttersStonemill North Park
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMStegman's United1-800-sidelineblingLincoln Jr High
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMBYOBClann na GaelMcMurray
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMBeer Engines FCVandalsNorthview Park East Field
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMMothers of InventionMagnumRich Valley
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMDunesdayJogo LentoRich Valley - Field A
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMHalf Time Rec FCLongfellow Sunday FCTBD
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMJAWA FCGrain BeltUofM Cleveland & Larpenteur
Mon, Jul 266:30 PMInter Mpls FCMinnesota Flying LoonsVictory Park
Mon, Jul 267:00 PMSportboys TCUNTOUCHABLESDriftwood Park
Mon, Jul 267:30 PMEagle St FCJunior VarsityEden Prairie HS
Mon, Jul 268:00 PMHaaka GreysBlast IIParade Stadium
Mon, Jul 268:30 PMLynLake UnitedACMEMcMurray
Mon, Jul 268:30 PMTeam AwesomeIguana'sVictory Park
Sun, Aug 1
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, Aug 16:15 PMBEEF! UnitedAxmenWest St. Paul Sports Complex - North
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMChameleons FCMinneapolis Lakers FCBerwood Park
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMDu Nord FCSIMBA UNITED FCLone Lake
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMSunuFC BosnaForest school
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMCheeriosFC HerculesHopkins HS
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMSaint Croix Valley UnitedGerihatricHudson
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMJunior LegendsTwo GingersJohnny Cake Park
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMLakeville UnitedWarriors F.C.Lakeville North High School – Stadium Turf
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMStegman's BluesIrrational Confidence FCLincoln Jr High
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMRed DevilsAfrican TonicMcMurray
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMLa CanteraBlackwatch FCMcMurray
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMROCK CITY FCDynamo Eden PrairiePine Cone Park (Sartell)
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMPieces of SchmidtSoccer Source UnitedRich Valley
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMOne Touch FCShamuSt. Croix Prep Academy
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMTsunamiMKSA RoyalsTBD
Sun, Aug 16:30 PMToff Guys FCMill City FCWayzata High School - Main
Sun, Aug 18:30 PMSporting Real United FCFat Boiz FCMcMurray
Mon, Aug 2
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, Aug 26:00 PMBrit's Pub FCMedtronic ShocksParade Stadium
Mon, Aug 26:30 PMClann na Gael1-800-sidelineblingAugsburg
Mon, Aug 26:30 PMRoversBeer Engines FCBloomington Kennedy HS Turf
Mon, Aug 26:30 PMMedtronic PacersJunior VarsityIrondale High School - Turf
Mon, Aug 26:30 PMDAD BODS FCLos GringosStonemill North Park
Mon, Aug 26:30 PMSt. George's FCStegman's UnitedLions Park in New Brighton
Mon, Aug 26:30 PMJogo LentoTeam AwesomeMcMurray
Mon, Aug 26:30 PMIguana'sThe StormNorthview Park East Field
Mon, Aug 26:30 PMMinnesota Flying LoonsKickers 04Rich Valley
Mon, Aug 26:30 PMMothers of InventionLongfellow Sunday FCRich Valley
Mon, Aug 26:30 PMDunesdayVandalsSouthpointe Field in North Oaks
Mon, Aug 26:30 PMACMEBlue BirdsSouthwest Christian High School
Mon, Aug 26:30 PMJAWA FCBYOBUofM Cleveland & Larpenteur
Mon, Aug 26:30 PMGrain BeltKnights FCVictory Park
Mon, Aug 27:30 PMEagle St FCBlast IIEden Prairie HS
Mon, Aug 28:00 PMMacPhersonSportboys TCElliot Park
Mon, Aug 28:00 PMHaaka GreysInter Mpls FCParade Stadium
Mon, Aug 28:30 PMWolverines FCHalf Time Rec FCMcMurray
Mon, Aug 28:30 PMLynLake UnitedUNTOUCHABLESMcMurray
Mon, Aug 28:30 PMRiver OttersMagnumVictory Park
Sun, Aug 8
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMMKSA RoyalsJunior LegendsCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMMediocre StrikersLakeville UnitedCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMSunuPieces of SchmidtForest school
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMMill City FCOne Touch FCHopkins HS
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMStegman's BluesCheeriosLincoln Jr High
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMBlackwatch FCFat Boiz FCLone Lake
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMSporting Real United FCRed DevilsMcMurray
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMShamuBEEF! UnitedMcMurray
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMTwo GingersSoccer Source UnitedMiller Park
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMDynamo Eden PrairieLa CanteraMiller Park - Field #13
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMGerihatricDu Nord FCJohnny Cake Ridge Park - East
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMAfrican TonicROCK CITY FCKohler Meadows Park
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMTsunamiFC BosnaTBD
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMMinneapolis Lakers FCSaint Croix Valley UnitedVadnais Heights Community Park
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMSIMBA UNITED FCChameleons FCAndrews Park - Main
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMAxmenToff Guys FCSt. Michael Albertville Middle School East
Sun, Aug 86:30 PMWarriors F.C.Irrational Confidence FCStonemill North Park
Mon, Aug 9
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, Aug 96:00 PMBrit's Pub FCACMEParade Stadium
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMLos GringosMagnumAugsburg
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMKnights FCBYOBDred Scott
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMMedtronic ShocksSportboys TCEdgewood (Moundsview)
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMDAD BODS FCHalf Time Rec FCStonemill North Park
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMStegman's UnitedGrain BeltLincoln Jr High
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMVandalsTeam AwesomeMcMurray
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMBlast IIMedtronic PacersMinnetonka HS
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMIguana'sBeer Engines FCNorthview Park East Field
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMUNTOUCHABLESBlue BirdsPlaycrest Park
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMMinnesota Flying LoonsJunior VarsityRich Valley
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMMothers of InventionWolverines FCRich Valley
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMDunesdayRoversSouthpointe Field in North Oaks
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMJAWA FC1-800-sidelineblingUofM Cleveland & Larpenteur
Mon, Aug 96:30 PMInter Mpls FCEagle St FCVictory Park
Mon, Aug 98:00 PMMacPhersonLynLake UnitedElliot Park
Mon, Aug 98:00 PMHaaka GreysKickers 04Parade Stadium
Mon, Aug 98:30 PMClann na GaelSt. George's FCAugsburg
Mon, Aug 98:30 PMJogo LentoThe StormMcMurray
Mon, Aug 98:30 PMRiver OttersLongfellow Sunday FCVictory Park
Sun, Aug 15
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMChameleons FCDu Nord FCBerwood Park
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMFC BosnaPieces of SchmidtCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMMKSA RoyalsTwo GingersCoon rapids soccer complex
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMSunuJunior LegendsForest school
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMMill City FCAxmenHopkins HS
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMSoccer Source UnitedTsunamiHopkins HS
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMSaint Croix Valley UnitedSIMBA UNITED FCHudson
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMLakeville UnitedCheeriosLakeville North High School – Stadium Turf
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMFC HerculesStegman's BluesLiberty Ridge Park
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMBlackwatch FCDynamo Eden PrairieRich Valley - Field D
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMRed DevilsLa CanteraMcMurray
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMROCK CITY FCFat Boiz FCPine Cone Park (Sartell)
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMGerihatricMinneapolis Lakers FCJohnny Cake Ridge Park - East
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMOne Touch FCBEEF! UnitedSt. Croix Prep Academy
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMAfrican TonicSporting Real United FCTBD
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMToff Guys FCShamuWayzata High School - Main
Sun, Aug 156:30 PMWarriors F.C.Mediocre StrikersStonemill North Park
Mon, Aug 16
DateTimeHomeAwayLocation
Mon, Aug 166:00 PMBrit's Pub FCBlue BirdsParade Stadium
Mon, Aug 166:30 PMJunior VarsityInter Mpls FCRich Valley - Field A
Mon, Aug 166:30 PMKickers 04Blast IIHopkins HS
Mon, Aug 166:30 PM1-800-sidelineblingGrain BeltHopkins HS
Mon, Aug 166:30 PMDAD BODS FCLongfellow Sunday FCStonemill North Park
Mon, Aug 166:30 PMStegman's UnitedClann na GaelLincoln Jr High
Mon, Aug 166:30 PMBYOBSt. George's FCMcMurray
Mon, Aug 166:30 PMBeer Engines FCDunesdayNorthview Park East Field
Mon, Aug 166:30 PMUNTOUCHABLESMedtronic ShocksPlaycrest Park
Mon, Aug 166:30 PMMothers of InventionHalf Time Rec FCRich Valley
Mon, Aug 166:30 PMMagnumWolverines FCTaft Park
Mon, Aug 166:30 PMJAWA FCKnights FCUofM Cleveland & Larpenteur
Mon, Aug 166:30 PMTeam AwesomeThe StormVictory Park
Mon, Aug 167:00 PMSportboys TCLynLake UnitedDriftwood Park
Mon, Aug 167:30 PMEagle St FCMedtronic PacersEden Prairie HS
Mon, Aug 168:00 PMMacPhersonACMEElliot Park
Mon, Aug 168:00 PMHaaka GreysMinnesota Flying LoonsParade Stadium
Mon, Aug 168:30 PMJogo LentoRoversMcMurray
Mon, Aug 168:30 PMVandalsIguana'sMcMurray
Mon, Aug 168:30 PMRiver OttersLos GringosVictory Park

© Minnesota Recreational Soccer League